Biodata P4S

 

No Nama P4S Kabupaten Provinsi Klasifikasi Detail
1 Karya Mandiri Kab. Deli Serdang Sumatera Utara Pratama
2 Affan Ikamaja Pratama
3 Sumber Makmur Pratama
4 Kopi Gunung Ikamaja Kabupaten Lampung Barat Lampung Pratama
5 Tataman Ikamaja Konawe Sulawesi Tenggara Pratama
6 Karya Suka Maju Kepahyang Bengkulu Pratama
7 Serbaguna Pratama
8 Tunas Muda Pratama
9 Langkah Maju Pratama
10 Metro Lestari Pratama
11 Bumi Alam Purba Pratama
12 Mitra Tani Mandiri Pratama
13 Maju Bersama Pratama
14 Gempol Sari Tangerang Banten Pratama
15 Cakra Farm Kota Prabumulih Sumatera Selatan Pratama
16 Sama Maju Pratama
17 Suka Maju Pratama
18 Permata Ibu PADANG PANJANG Sumatera Barat Pratama
19 Cilangkap Sub 1 Cikembar Sukabumi Jawa Barat Utama
20 Lembang Agri Bandung Barat Jawa Barat Madya
21 Maju Agung Lahat Sumatera Selatan Pratama
22 Gansasra Pratama
23 Hidayah Bali Tabanan Bali Utama
24 Agro Farm Utama
25 Mekar Jaya Madya
26 Mandiri Way Kanan Lampung Pratama
27 Abdi Laboratus Nusa Tenggara Timur Madya
28 Kelapa Mas Sleman DI Yogyakarta Madya
29 Gading BOJONEGORO Jawa Timur Madya
30 Sha Sha Nganjuk Jawa Timur Madya
31 Sumber Rejeki Buleleng Bali Madya
32 Joglo Nganjuk Nganjuk Jawa Timur Madya
33 Sedana Sari Madya
34 Bintang Tani Sejahtera Kab. Bondowoso Jawa Timur Madya
35 Tani Makmur Kab. Pasuruan Jawa Timur Utama
36 Karekso Kabupaten Pasuruan Jawa Timur Madya
37 Mitra Agrotech Kab. Sleman DI Yogyakarta Madya
38 Si Dewa Kota Depok Jawa Barat Madya
39 Astuti Lestari Kab. Bandung Barat Jawa Barat Pratama
40 Harmani Jakarta Pusat DKI Jakarta Madya
41 Intan MAcang Jawa Timur Madya
42 Jaya Alam Lestari Kab. BAndung Utama
43 Karangsari Kab. Ciamis Jawa Barat Madya
44 Antanan Kab. Bogor Jawa Barat Madya
45 Terpadu Ikamaja Kab. Garus Jawa Barat Aditama
46 Ambar Jaya Jakarta Utara DKI Jakarta Pratama
47 Somya Pertiwi Tabanan Bali Utama
48 Sauyunan Sumedang Sumedang Jawa Barat Utama
49 Tunas Durian Banyumas Jawa Tengah Pratama
50 Puspita Hati DI Yogyakarta Madya
51 STP Margo Rukun DI Yogyakarta Pratama
52 Agribisnis As Salam Kota Tasikmalaya Jawa Barat Madya
53 Bumi Peternakan Kambing Etawa Kab. Sleman DI Yogyakarta Pratama
54 Ikamaja Bagusantri Kota Banjar Jawa Barat Utama
55 Alam Murni Kab. Kebumen Jawa Tengah Madya
56 Karya Mekar Jawa Barat Pratama
57 Bumi Lembah Hijau Kab. Pati Jawa Tengah Utama
58 Sedulur Tani Jombang Jawa Timur Utama
59 Karya Tani/Saka Tani Kab. Tegal Jawa Tengah Utama
60 Teras Jaya Kab. Serang Banten Madya
61 Jahe Merah Jakarta Pusat DKI Jakarta Madya
62 Silih Asih Kab. Bogor Jawa Barat Utama
63 Amanah Ratu Kab. Serang Banten Madya
64 Ganbaru Ikamaja Kab. Indramayu Jawa Barat Madya
65 Mekar Sari Kab. Pandeglang Banten Madya
66 Karya Ikamaja Kab. Lebak Banten Pratama
67 Alam Makmur Ikamaja Kota Serang Banten Pratama
68 Mitra Ikamaja Kab. Pandeglang Banten Madya
69 Gumelar Kab. Lebak Banten Pratama
70 Lemah Duhur Kota Bogor Jawa Barat Pratama
71 Mindy Kota Bogor Jawa Barat Pratama
72 Muara Hurip Kota Tasikmalaya Jawa Barat Madya
73 Dharma Kencana Kab. Indramayu Jawa Barat Madya
74 Bheger kab. Pemalang Jawa Tengah Madya
75 Tazmal Farm Okiagaru Kab. Tasikmalaya Jawa Barat Madya
76 Terlaksana Kota Sukabumi Jawa Barat Pratama
77 Karya Nyata Kab. Sukabumi Jawa Barat Madya
78 Raih Persada Kota Tangerang Selatan Banten Pratama
79 Amulat Kab. Gunung Kidul DI Yogyakarta Utama
80 Manaratani Bakti Mandiri Kab. Cianjur Jawa Barat Madya
81 Lembaga Kajian dan Pengembangan Potensi Ummat (LKP2U) Kota Madiun Jawa Timur Madya
82 Karya Nyata Ikamaja Kab. Majalengka Jawa Barat Madya
83 Al Mawaddah Kota Kudus Jawa Tengah Madya
84 Tunas Baru Kab. Pandeglang Banten Madya
85 Sinar Saluyu Kab. Serang Banten Pratama
86 Sumur Bonang KOTA CILEGON Banten Pratama
87 Liseli Kab. Sukabumi Jawa Barat Utama
88 Karya Mandiri Ikamaja Kota Tangerang Selatan Banten Pratama
89 Enoi Hikari Ikamaja Kota Tasikmalaya Jawa Barat Pratama
90 Tani Kencana Kab. Lebak Banten Pratama
91 Agri Kencana Kab. Serang Banten Pratama
92 Melati Kab. Klaten Jawa Tengah Pratama
93 Srikandi Kab. Pandeglang Banten Madya
94 Puron Agro Lestari Kab. Pontianak Kalimantan Barat Madya
95 Alam Cemerlang Sejahtera Kab. Pontianak Kalimantan Barat Utama
96 BOSC Kab. Pontianak Kalimantan Barat Pratama
97 Mitra Mandiri Kab. Kubu Raya Kalimantan Barat Utama
98 Mitra Mandiri Kab. Kubu Raya Kalimantan Barat Utama
99 Giri Kencana Kab. Tanah Laut Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
100 Agro Berseri Kab. Tanah Laut Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
101 Tuntung Pandang Kab. Tanah Laut Kalimantan Selatan Madya
102 Harum Melati Kab. Tanah Laut Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
103 Sumber Usaha Kab. Hulu Sungai Selatan Kalimantan Selatan Madya
104 Dinamika Pangan Kab. Hulu Sungai Selatan Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
105 Bulanang Indah Kab. Hulu Sungai Selatan Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
106 Usaha Sehati Kab. Hulu Sungai Utara Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
107 Mekar Kab. Hulu Sungai Tengah Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
108 Darma Tani Kab. Hulu Sungai Tengah Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
109 Suka Maju Kalsel Kab. Hulu Sungai Tengah Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
110 Sungai Awang Kab. Hulu Sungai Tengah Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
111 Baharakat Kab. Hulu Sungai Tengah Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
112 Bumbuhak Kab. Hulu Sungai Tengah Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
113 Usaha Bahagia Kab. Hulu Sungai Utara Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
114 Maju Bersama (Kalsel) Kab. Barito Kuala Kalimantan Selatan Madya
115 Berkat Bersama Kab. Barito Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
116 Rukun Sentosa Kab. Barito Kuala Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
117 Patra Mandiri Kab. Banjar Kalimantan Selatan Madya
118 Bangkit Nan Jaya Kab. Tapin Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
119 NOSC Serawi Kab. Tapin Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
120 Sekar Rahayu Kab. Tanah Bumbu Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
121 Sri Tanjung Kab. Tanah Laut Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
122 Sari Murni Kab. Tanah Laut Kalimantan Selatan Pratama
123 Sungai Berasau Kab. Kotawaringin Barat Kalimantan Tengah Pratama
124 Menuju Mulia Kab. Kotawaringin Barat Kalimantan Tengah Pratama
125 Karya Baru Mandiri Kab. Kotawaringin Barat Kalimantan Tengah Utama
126 Umpat Bakayuh Kab. Barito Timur Kalimantan Tengah Pratama
127 Karya Bersama Sejahtera Kab. Barito Selatan Kalimantan Tengah Pratama
128 Mitra Usaha (KalTeng) Kab. Kapuas Kalimantan Tengah Pratama
129 Usaha Bersama (KalTeng) Kab. Kapuas Kalimantan Tengah Madya
130 Tira Tangka Balang Kab. Murung Raya Kalimantan Tengah Pratama
131 Hapakat Farm Kab. Pulang Pisau Kalimantan Tengah Pratama
132 Wisma Tani (Kal-Teng) Kab. Pulang Pisau Kalimantan Tengah Pratama
133 Buana Lestari Kab. Nganjuk Jawa Timur Madya
134 Ushuluddin Kab. Tanah Laut Kalimantan Selatan Madya

Sistem Informasi P4S, 23-09-2019 //